1. Männer

Spielklasse: Männer Hamburg - Schleswig-Holstein Oberliga

Spielplan: 2019/2020

31.08.19FC St. Pauli:TV Fischbek27:24
07.09.19TSV Ellerbek:FC St. Pauli20:18
14.09.19AMTV Hamburg:FC St. Pauli27:24
28.09.19SG FL/Handew. 2:FC St. Pauli19:00 Uhr
26.10.19HSG EiderHarde:FC St. Pauli19:15 Uhr
31.10.19FC St. Pauli:DHK Flensborg20:30 Uhr
02.11.19FC St. Pauli:THW Kiel 218:00 Uhr
09.11.19TSV Hürup:FC St. Pauli17:00 Uhr
16.11.19FC St. Pauli:TSV Kronshagen20:00 Uhr
24.11.19FC St. Pauli:TSV Weddingst.15:00 Uhr
30.11.19SG WIFT Neum.:FC St. Pauli17:30 Uhr
07.12.19FC St. Pauli:SG HH-Nord18:00 Uhr
14.12.19HSG Schü/We/Re:FC St. Pauli16:45 Uhr
21.12.19FC St. Pauli:TSV Hürup18:00 Uhr
11.01.20TV Fischbek:FC St. Pauli18:00 Uhr
18.01.20FC St. Pauli:TSV Ellerbek20:00 Uhr
25.01.20FC St. Pauli:AMTV Hamburg18:00 Uhr
01.02.20DHK Flensborg:FC St. Pauli17:00 Uhr
08.02.20FC St. Pauli:SG FL/Handew. 220:00 Uhr
15.02.20TSV Kronshagen:FC St. Pauli19:30 Uhr
22.02.20FC St. Pauli:HSG EiderHarde20:00 Uhr
29.02.20THW Kiel 2:FC St. Pauli18:00 Uhr
21.03.20TSV Weddingst.:FC St. Pauli20:00 Uhr
28.03.20FC St. Pauli:SG WIFT Neum.18:00 Uhr
18.04.20SG HH-Nord:FC St. Pauli18:00 Uhr
25.04.20FC St. Pauli:HSG Schü/We/Re18:00 Uhr

Quelle: Handball4all

Tabelle

Spiele+/-Punkte
1.TSV Kronshagen4/26+338:0
2.SG Flensburg/Handewitt 23/26+306:0
3.THW Kiel 23/26+246:0
4.HSG Eider Harde4/26+246:2
5.TSV Hürup4/26+95:3
6.DHK Flensborg3/26+144:2
7.AMTV Hamburg3/26-84:2
8.HSG Schülp/Westerrönfeld/Rendsburg4/26+124:4
9.TSV Ellerbek3/26-102:4
10.FC St. Pauli3/26-22:4
11.TSV Weddingstedt4/26-381:7
12.TV Fischbek3/26-270:6
13.SG WIFT Neumünster3/26-270:6
14.SG Hamburg-Nord4/26-340:8

Ergebnisse und Vorschau

21.09.19HSG Schü/We/Re:TSV Kronshagen32:33
21.09.19SG WIFT Neum.:THW Kiel 225:33
21.09.19SG HH-Nord:HSG EiderHarde26:35
21.09.19TV Fischbek:SG FL/Handew. 222:35
21.09.19TSV Ellerbek:AMTV Hamburg33:34
22.09.19TSV Weddingst.:TSV Hürup28:28
27.09.19THW Kiel 2:SG HH-Nord20:30 Uhr
27.09.19HSG EiderHarde:HSG Schü/We/Re20:30 Uhr
28.09.19DHK Flensborg:AMTV Hamburg17:00 Uhr
28.09.19TSV Weddingst.:TSV Ellerbek17:30 Uhr
28.09.19SG FL/Handew. 2:FC St. Pauli19:00 Uhr
28.09.19TSV Kronshagen:TV Fischbek19:30 Uhr
29.09.19TSV Hürup:SG WIFT Neum.16:00 Uhr