2. Männer

Spielklasse: Männer Hamburg-Liga

Spielplan: 2022/2023

11.09.22TSV Uetersen:FC St. Pauli 243:32
17.09.22FC St. Pauli 2:HSG Elbvororte30:28
24.09.22TV Fischbek:FC St. Pauli 232:41
01.10.22FC St. Pauli 2:HG HH-Barmbek 228:28
23.10.22FC St. Pauli 2:TH Eilbeck30:29
30.10.22HSG Bergedorf:FC St. Pauli 227:27
05.11.22FC St. Pauli 2:HSG Pinnau22:22
12.11.22THB Hamburg 03:FC St. Pauli 232:31
19.11.22FC St. Pauli 2:Rellinger TV39:44
26.11.22SG HH-Nord 2:FC St. Pauli 237:26
03.12.22FC St. Pauli 2:HT Norderstedt37:29
10.12.22TuS Esingen:FC St. Pauli 217:30 Uhr
17.12.22FC St. Pauli 2:TuS Finkenw.16:00 Uhr
14.01.23FC St. Pauli 2:TSV Uetersen16:00 Uhr
21.01.23HSG Elbvororte:FC St. Pauli 216:45 Uhr
28.01.23FC St. Pauli 2:TV Fischbek16:00 Uhr
04.02.23HG HH-Barmbek 2:FC St. Pauli 215:00 Uhr
11.02.23TH Eilbeck:FC St. Pauli 220:00 Uhr
19.02.23FC St. Pauli 2:HSG Bergedorf14:00 Uhr
25.02.23HSG Pinnau:FC St. Pauli 217:30 Uhr
19.03.23FC St. Pauli 2:THB Hamburg 0316:00 Uhr
25.03.23Rellinger TV:FC St. Pauli 220:00 Uhr
16.04.23HT Norderstedt:FC St. Pauli 216:00 Uhr
22.04.23FC St. Pauli 2:SG HH-Nord 216:00 Uhr
29.04.23FC St. Pauli 2:TuS Esingen16:00 Uhr
06.05.23TuS Finkenw.:FC St. Pauli 218:00 Uhr

Quelle: Handball4all

Tabelle

Spiele+/-Punkte
1.TSV Uetersen11/26+8421:1
2.HT Norderstedt11/26+4616:6
3.HSG Elbvororte11/26+416:6
4.TuS Esingen11/26+5116:6
5.Rellinger TV10/26+2714:6
6.HG Hamburg-Barmbek 210/26+1111:9
7.FC St. Pauli 211/26-811:11
8.HSG Bergedorf/VM11/26-179:13
9.SG Hamburg-Nord 211/26-118:14
10.THB Hamburg 0311/26-268:14
11.TuS Finkenwerder11/26-297:15
12.TV Fischbek11/26-536:16
13.HSG Pinnau11/26-415:17
14.TH Eilbeck11/26-384:18

Ergebnisse und Vorschau

02.12.22TV Fischbek:TuS Finkenw.21:29
03.12.22FC St. Pauli 2:HT Norderstedt37:29
03.12.22HSG Elbvororte:TSV Uetersen26:36
03.12.22HSG Pinnau:Rellinger TV22:26
03.12.22HG HH-Barmbek 2:TuS Esingen24:33
03.12.22TH Eilbeck:THB Hamburg 0334:31
04.12.22HSG Bergedorf:SG HH-Nord 234:30
10.12.22TuS Esingen:FC St. Pauli 217:30 Uhr
10.12.22TuS Finkenw.:HG HH-Barmbek 218:00 Uhr
10.12.22SG HH-Nord 2:HSG Pinnau20:00 Uhr
11.12.22TSV Uetersen:TV Fischbek15:00 Uhr
11.12.22HSG Elbvororte:TH Eilbeck16:45 Uhr
11.12.22Rellinger TV:THB Hamburg 0317:30 Uhr
11.12.22HT Norderstedt:HSG Bergedorf18:00 Uhr